Comissões

Comissão Organizadora

Jonas Defante Terra - Instituto Federal Fluminense

Comissão Científica

Adélia Cristina Zimbrão da Silva - Fudação Casa de Rui Barbosa
Alexandre de Oliveira Pimentel - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro 
Alexis Silveira - Instituto Federal Fluminense
Alissan Maria Silva - Instituto Federal Fluminense 
Amanda Cristina Figueira Bastos de Melo - Instituto Federal Fluminense 
Anelise Tietz - Instituto Federal Fluminense 
Camila Lopes Corrêa da Costa - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Carine da Costa Cadilho - Colégio Pedro II
Clarissa Alexandra Guajardo Semensato - Universidade Estadual do Ceará / Cátedra Unesco de Políticas Culturais e Gestão
Edy Lawson Silva Santos - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Elis Miranda - Instituto de Ciências da Sociedade e Desenvolvimento Regional da Universidade Federal Fluminense
Estevão Cristian da Silva Leite - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro - Campus Belford Roxo
Everaldo Rodrigues Ferreira - Instituto Federal do Sul de Minas
Fabio Rodrigo Penna - Instituto Federal Fluminense 
Fernanda Delvalhas Piccolo - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro - Campus Nilópolis
Giovane do Nascimento - Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro
Helio da Silva Júnior - Instituto Federal Fluminense
Jacqueline Gomes Vicente - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro 
Jaqueline Gomes de Jesus - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Jessica Suzano Luzes -  Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Jorge Luís P. Rodrigues | Caê - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro 
Joyce Alves Rocha - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro- Campus Paracambi 
Lindinei Rocha Silva - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Luís Carlos Negri - Instituto Federal do Sul de Minas Gerais - Campus Inconfidentes
Marcel Alvaro de Amorim -  Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Marcelo Cucco - Instituto Federal Fluminense
Marcelo Viana Estevão de Moraes - Fundação Casa de Rui Barbosa
Marize Figueira de Souza - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Mônica Athayde Gonçalves - Instituto Federal Fluminense
Patrícia Pizzigatti Klein - Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Patricia Teles Alvaro -  Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Priscila Garcia de Sousa e Silva - Instituto Federal Fluminense
Raimundo Helio Lopes - Instituto Federal Fluminense
Raquel Oliveira Moreira - PPGCP/UFF - Pós-Graduação em Ciência Política
Ricardo Cesar Rocha da Costa - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro
Roberta Ribeiro Cassiano - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro- Campus Nilópolis
Rudi Garrido da Costa Lima - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro- Campus Paracambi
Simonne Teixeira - Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro
Tânia Aparecida de Souza Vicente - Fundação Casa de Rui Barbosa
Tomás Coelho Garcia - Instituto Federal do Rio de Janeiro- Campus Paracambi